1. Männer

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 26 25 1 0 766 : 613 51 : 1
2 HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz 26 22 1 3 801 : 621 45 : 7
3 THW Kiel 2 26 17 2 7 721 : 628 36 : 16
4 SG WIFT Neumünster 26 15 4 7 810 : 748 34 : 18
5 FC St. Pauli 26 13 2 11 696 : 681 28 : 24
6 TSV Hürup 26 13 1 12 744 : 716 27 : 25
7 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 26 10 5 11 768 : 746 25 : 27
8 MTV Herzhorn 26 11 2 13 638 : 660 24 : 28
9 SG Hamburg-Nord 26 11 1 14 689 : 724 23 : 29
10 Preetzer TSV 26 10 2 14 670 : 725 22 : 30
11 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 26 8 1 17 613 : 720 17 : 35
12 TuS Esingen 26 8 0 18 671 : 730 16 : 36
13 TV Fischbek 26 3 3 20 629 : 755 9 : 43
14 HT Norderstedt 26 3 1 22 674 : 823 7 : 45

2. Männer

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG SZOWW 26 20 2 4 794 : 658 42 : 10
2 HC Treia/Jübek 26 18 1 7 737 : 666 37 : 15
3 TSV Hürup 2 26 18 1 7 683 : 607 37 : 15
4 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 26 15 2 9 690 : 645 32 : 20
5 TSV Büsum 26 15 1 10 763 : 703 31 : 21
6 SG Boostedt/Großenaspe 26 11 2 13 626 : 636 24 : 28
7 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 26 11 2 13 649 : 681 24 : 28
8 HSG Tarp/Wanderup 2 26 9 6 11 666 : 657 24 : 28
9 SG Bordesholm/Brügge 26 10 3 13 692 : 704 23 : 29
10 TSV Westerland 26 11 1 14 639 : 705 23 : 29
11 TSV Mildstedt 2 26 10 2 14 642 : 690 22 : 30
12 TSV Glücksburg 09 26 11 0 15 687 : 719 22 : 30
13 DHK Flensborg 2 26 6 0 20 638 : 735 12 : 40
14 HSG Eider Harde 2 26 4 3 19 635 : 735 11 : 41

4. Männer

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Eider Harde 5 20 17 1 2 595 : 410 35 : 5
2 HSG WaBo 2011 20 15 0 5 505 : 428 30 : 10
3 SG Bordesholm/Brügge 3 20 14 0 6 552 : 462 28 : 12
4 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 4 20 13 1 6 531 : 458 27 : 13
5 TSV Schülldorf 20 10 2 8 515 : 503 22 : 18
6 SG WIFT Neumünster 5 20 7 2 11 475 : 520 16 : 24
7 TSV Hardebek 20 7 1 12 453 : 496 15 : 25
8 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 3 20 6 2 12 463 : 555 14 : 26
9 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 3 20 5 2 13 415 : 510 12 : 28
10 HSG 91 Nortorf 3 20 5 1 14 458 : 521 11 : 29
11 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 4 20 4 2 14 462 : 561 10 : 30

1. Frauen

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 SG Dithmarschen Süd 24 21 2 1 674 : 459 44 : 4
2 HSG Weddingstedt/Hennstedt/Delve 24 20 3 1 696 : 537 43 : 5
3 Wellingdorfer TV 24 17 1 6 611 : 533 35 : 13
4 IF Stjernen Flensborg 24 17 0 7 586 : 531 34 : 14
5 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 24 13 3 8 550 : 537 29 : 19
6 HSG SZOWW 24 12 1 11 578 : 576 25 : 23
7 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 24 11 2 11 557 : 563 24 : 24
8 THW Kiel 2 24 7 3 14 605 : 620 17 : 31
9 HSG Eider Harde 24 8 0 16 532 : 596 16 : 32
10 HFF Munkbrarup 24 6 3 15 532 : 621 15 : 33
11 Handewitter SV 24 5 3 16 584 : 670 13 : 35
12 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 24 4 1 19 495 : 650 9 : 39
13 SG Mittelangeln 24 4 0 20 499 : 606 8 : 40

2. Frauen

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 Bramstedter TS 20 19 0 1 501 : 345 38 : 2
2 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 2 20 17 1 2 525 : 360 35 : 5
3 SG WIFT Neumünster 3 20 13 2 5 386 : 340 28 : 12
4 HSG Eider Harde 3 20 12 0 8 398 : 401 24 : 16
5 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 20 10 1 9 396 : 376 21 : 19
6 SG Bordesholm/Brügge 20 8 3 9 421 : 440 19 : 21
7 HSG 91 Nortorf 2 20 7 2 11 371 : 414 16 : 24
8 Büdelsdorfer TSV 20 8 0 12 385 : 378 16 : 24
9 SV Tungendorf 2 20 6 0 14 352 : 410 12 : 28
10 HSG WaBo 2011 2 20 4 2 14 297 : 380 10 : 30
11 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 20 0 1 19 251 : 439 1 : 39

männliche A-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 22 19 2 1 713 : 556 40 : 4
2 TSV Sieverstedt 22 18 1 3 718 : 590 37 : 7
3 TSV Hürup 22 16 1 5 601 : 503 33 : 11
4 Bramstedter TS 22 12 2 8 680 : 624 26 : 18
5 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 22 10 2 10 618 : 629 22 : 22
6 TSV Kronshagen 22 9 3 10 561 : 589 21 : 23
7 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 22 10 1 11 641 : 644 21 : 23
8 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 22 10 1 11 592 : 572 21 : 23
9 TSV Ellerbek 22 7 1 14 648 : 701 15 : 29
10 SG Hamburg-Nord 22 5 0 17 572 : 657 10 : 34
11 HC Treia/Jübek 22 5 0 17 549 : 727 10 : 34
12 Buxtehuder SV 22 4 0 18 582 : 683 8 : 36

männliche B-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 7 7 0 0 225 : 177 14 : 0
2 SG Flensburg/Handewitt 2 7 5 0 2 225 : 184 10 : 4
3 Bredstedter TSV 7 5 0 2 220 : 187 10 : 4
4 TSV Altenholz 7 4 0 3 183 : 186 8 : 6
5 HC Treia/Jübek 7 4 0 3 183 : 175 8 : 6
6 HSG Tarp/Wanderup 7 2 0 5 181 : 218 4 : 10
7 TSV Sieverstedt 7 1 0 6 156 : 186 2 : 12
8 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 7 0 0 7 159 : 219 0 : 14

männliche C-Jugend 1

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 SG Flensburg/Handewitt 6 6 0 0 254 : 112 12 : 0
2 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 6 5 0 1 183 : 157 10 : 2
3 HKUF Harrislee 6 4 0 2 192 : 164 8 : 4
4 HSG SZOWW 6 3 0 3 172 : 171 6 : 6
5 TSV Mildstedt 6 2 0 4 157 : 210 4 : 8
6 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 6 1 0 5 141 : 196 2 : 10
7 HSG Eider Harde 6 0 0 6 119 : 208 0 : 12

männliche C-Jugend 2

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 MTV Herzhorn 18 18 0 0 656 : 382 36 : 0
2 SG WIFT Neumünster 2 18 14 1 3 518 : 418 29 : 7
3 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 18 11 0 7 427 : 356 22 : 14
4 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 18 9 0 9 296 : 371 18 : 18
5 MTV Herzhorn 2 18 9 0 9 441 : 418 18 : 18
6 HSG Störtal Hummeln 18 8 1 9 453 : 431 17 : 19
7 HSG Hohe Geest 18 7 0 11 421 : 427 14 : 22
8 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 18 6 1 11 407 : 470 13 : 23
9 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 18 3 1 14 343 : 448 7 : 29
10 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 18 3 0 15 290 : 531 6 : 30

männliche D-Jugend 1

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 SG Flensburg/Handewitt 16 15 0 1 491 : 306 30 : 2
2 HSG SZOWW 16 15 0 1 440 : 309 30 : 2
3 HSG Schafflund/Medelby 16 10 0 6 364 : 337 20 : 12
4 TSV Mildstedt 16 8 1 7 375 : 381 17 : 15
5 HC Treia/Jübek 16 5 4 7 381 : 395 14 : 18
6 TSV Hürup 16 5 2 9 380 : 415 12 : 20
7 SG Husum/Schobüll/Nordstrand 16 4 1 11 304 : 388 9 : 23
8 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 16 4 1 11 310 : 384 9 : 23
9 HFF Munkbrarup 16 1 1 14 264 : 394 3 : 29

männliche D-Jugend 2

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Eider Harde 7 7 0 0 219 : 68 14 : 0
2 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 7 5 0 2 230 : 87 10 : 4
3 HSG Eider Harde 2 6 4 0 2 125 : 141 8 : 4
4 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 6 3 0 3 110 : 115 6 : 6
5 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2 6 2 0 4 87 : 139 4 : 8
6 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 6 1 0 5 52 : 105 2 : 10
7 HSG BAD 6 0 0 6 33 : 201 0 : 12

männliche E-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 21 19 0 2 551 : 280 38 : 4
2 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 2 21 17 1 3 581 : 316 35 : 7
3 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 21 15 1 5 514 : 259 31 : 11
4 HSG Eider Harde 2 21 12 2 7 427 : 338 26 : 16
5 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2 21 7 1 13 369 : 486 15 : 27
6 HSG Eider Harde 21 5 2 14 317 : 421 12 : 30
7 HSG BAD 21 5 1 15 282 : 485 11 : 31
8 HSG BAD 2 21 0 0 21 123 : 579 0 : 42

weibliche A-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2 16 13 0 3 369 : 264 26 : 6
2 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 16 13 0 3 432 : 280 26 : 6
3 SG Bordesholm/Brügge 16 13 0 3 325 : 231 26 : 6
4 SG Dithmarschen Süd 16 11 0 5 376 : 280 22 : 10
5 TSV Büsum 16 8 1 7 258 : 278 17 : 15
6 HSG WaBo 2011 16 6 0 10 257 : 283 12 : 20
7 HSG 91 Nortorf 2 16 4 0 12 264 : 394 8 : 24
8 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 16 2 2 12 201 : 300 6 : 26
9 SG WIFT Neumünster 16 0 1 15 235 : 407 1 : 31

weibliche B-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 18 18 0 0 505 : 313 36 : 0
2 HSG Handewitt/Nord Harrislee 18 13 1 4 460 : 371 27 : 9
3 Buxtehuder SV 18 12 0 6 475 : 439 24 : 12
4 TSV Ellerbek 18 10 0 8 367 : 367 20 : 16
5 VfL Bad Schwartau 18 9 1 8 393 : 353 19 : 17
6 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 18 8 0 10 397 : 418 16 : 20
7 AMTV Hamburg 18 8 0 10 417 : 429 16 : 20
8 SG Handball Eidertal 18 7 0 11 404 : 445 14 : 22
9 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 18 2 0 16 375 : 498 4 : 32
10 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 18 2 0 16 273 : 433 4 : 32

weibliche C-Jugend 1

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 VfL Bad Schwartau 7 6 0 1 202 : 106 12 : 2
2 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 7 5 0 2 181 : 143 10 : 4
3 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 7 4 0 3 158 : 126 8 : 6
4 HSG Eider Harde 7 4 0 3 173 : 162 8 : 6
5 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 7 4 0 3 161 : 136 8 : 6
6 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 7 3 1 3 169 : 178 7 : 7
7 HC Treia/Jübek 7 1 1 5 147 : 199 3 : 11
8 HSG Handewitt/Nord Harrislee 2 7 0 0 7 118 : 259 0 : 14

weibliche C-Jugend 2

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 18 16 2 0 513 : 372 34 : 2
2 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 18 14 2 2 590 : 442 30 : 6
3 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 18 12 0 6 494 : 427 24 : 12
4 MTV Herzhorn 18 10 2 6 388 : 350 22 : 14
5 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 18 10 0 8 400 : 347 20 : 16
6 Bramstedter TS 18 8 0 10 491 : 535 16 : 20
7 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 18 5 0 13 493 : 538 10 : 26
8 SG WIFT Neumünster 18 3 4 11 310 : 372 10 : 26
9 HSG Störtal Hummeln 18 4 1 13 332 : 479 9 : 27
10 HSG 91 Nortorf 18 1 3 14 265 : 414 5 : 31

weibliche D-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 7 7 0 0 226 : 72 14 : 0
2 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 7 5 1 1 187 : 124 11 : 3
3 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 7 5 0 2 132 : 113 10 : 4
4 HSG BAD 7 4 1 2 169 : 125 9 : 5
5 HSG Eider Harde 7 3 0 4 126 : 113 6 : 8
6 TuS Felde 7 2 0 5 88 : 151 4 : 10
7 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 7 1 0 6 65 : 160 2 : 12
8 HSG Eider Harde 2 7 0 0 7 38 : 173 0 : 14

weibliche E-Jugend

Spieltag und Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 16 16 0 0 584 : 118 32 : 0
2 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 16 12 1 3 365 : 171 25 : 7
3 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2 16 12 0 4 302 : 245 24 : 8
4 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 16 11 1 4 297 : 264 23 : 9
5 HSG BAD 16 7 1 8 206 : 242 15 : 17
6 SG Schülldorf/Audorf 16 4 2 10 151 : 299 10 : 22
7 HSG Eider Harde 16 4 0 12 181 : 327 8 : 24
8 HSG BAD 2 16 3 1 12 175 : 367 7 : 25
9 TuS Felde 16 0 0 16 63 : 291 0 : 32

Maxis

Spieltag und Tabelle

Minis

Spieltag und Tabelle

   
© ALLROUNDER